Almond Oil derived from seeds of sweet almond, rich in vitamins A, K, E and minerals, using in skincare for all skin types. It's popular in famous cosmetics for its light sense.
Science name: Prunus dulcis var. dulcis
Volume: 50 ML .
Origin: UK.

ALMOND Oil | Pure | 50ml

SKU: 00024
₫60,000.00Price
  • 1. Reduce dark circles and bruising.

    2. Prevent the formation of wrinkles. Prevent infection.

    3. Restore sunburn skin, wounds, frackles. 

    4. Hair care for a shiny hair. 

    5. Almond oil has cool, liquid form therefore it's suitable to use in lipsticks, lip balms, soaps, massage oils for dry, aging and sensitive skin.

CONTACT US:

  • Hebe's Naturals | YouTube
  • Hebe's Naturals | Facebook
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now